SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB
Videos 10Photos 8 |
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1Tb |
|
High speed performance. Class for applications A2. Access to proprietary utilities for data backup and recovery.
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB
All prices 25 →Карта памяти SanDisk 1tb microSD class 10 uhs-i u3 v30 Extreme (sdsqxav-1t | 5 321 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 1TB microSD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme (SDSQXAV-1 | 5 254 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 1 TB microSDXC UHS-I U3 V30 A2 Extreme (SDSQXAV-1T00 | 4 896 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 1TB microSD class 10 UHS-I U3 V30 Extreme (SDSQXAV-1 | 4 956 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme microSDXC 1TB (SDSQXAV-1T00-GN6MA) sdsqxav-1t00-gn6ma | 5 585 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Koristuyu 3 rocky, stand by Sony A7III. Photo and video 4K 100Mbit/s. Everyday narіkan chi problems. I’m coring through the adapter to SD to the fact that the big cards were always lamal and I had to buy a new one, and the adapter was to buy a penny, if I wanted it to be the same. Chudova, nadina, shvidka card Daily Nikita Poddubny: use SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 256Gb more than year |
Not the slowest. Volume 64GB. Available 59GB. in CrystalDisk Mark sequential read - 80 Mb/s, write - 65 Mb/s, random read - 6.3 Mb/s, write - 2.8 Mb/s use SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 64Gb less than month |
Add Review
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 64 GB | from 339 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 128 GB | from 647 ₴ | 75 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 256 GB | from 1 051 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 512 GB | from 2 349 ₴ | 67 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A2 microSDXC UHS-I U3 1 TB | from 4 867 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →