Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 2 TB 64/5900
Videos 32Photos 4 |
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 2 TB 64/5900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
1 1 3 8 |
Low price for 2 TB hard drive Nope use Seagate ST2000VN004 less than month |
Ordered for NASA. Get up, start up, work. During the day, the noise is not heard, at night there is some discomfort, but you can get used to it. price/volume, quiet under heavy load, they can still make noise, at night it delivers discomfort. Dmitry Bogart: use Seagate ST6000VN001 less than month |
Zhahlivy vіdsotok marriage vіd company Seagate. Zamovlyav 2 discs. The first one came with marriage and immediately after that, having stopped the offensive with hope, that it was a lonely fall. I what? Another disc is also to come with a marriage. How is it possible that two disks are defective?
Qi disks are synonymous with buying a stained hour and nerves through services and turning the cost. Nope Zhakhliva Yakist |
3 out of 13 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 1 TB cache 256 MB | from 3 004 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 2 TB 64/5900 | from 3 149 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN003 2 TB 256/5400 | from 3 913 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST3000VN007 3 TB 64/5900 | from 4 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST3000VN006 3 TB 256/5900 | from 5 528 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST4000VN008 4 TB 64/5900 | from 4 692 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST4000VN006 4 TB 256/5400 | from 4 205 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST6000VN001 6 TB N001 | from 6 818 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST6000VN006 6 TB N006 | from 6 392 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST8000VN0022 8 TB N0022 | from 8 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST8000VN004 8 TB N004 | from 8 119 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST10000VN0008 10 TB | from 10 999 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST12000VN0008 12 TB | from 9 895 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 14 TB | from 18 479 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I’ve been barking for a month, so far everything is good)
Then ssd threes to make noise