Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 1 TB cache 256 MB
Videos 32Photos 4 |
Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 1 TB cache 256 MB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 1 TB cache 256 MB
All prices 18 →Жорсткий диск 3.5" SEAGATE IronWolf 1TB SATA/256MB (ST1000VN008) | 3 109 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 1tb Seagate (st1000vn008) | 3 331 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" 1TB Seagate (ST1000VN008) | 3 327 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 1TB Seagate (ST1000VN008) ST1000VN008 | 3 031 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 1 TB (ST1000VN008) | 3 161 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
1 1 3 8 |
Ordered for NASA. Get up, start up, work. During the day, the noise is not heard, at night there is some discomfort, but you can get used to it. price/volume, quiet under heavy load, they can still make noise, at night it delivers discomfort. Dmitry Bogart: use Seagate ST6000VN001 less than month |
Zhahlivy vіdsotok marriage vіd company Seagate. Zamovlyav 2 discs. The first one came with marriage and immediately after that, having stopped the offensive with hope, that it was a lonely fall. I what? Another disc is also to come with a marriage. How is it possible that two disks are defective?
Qi disks are synonymous with buying a stained hour and nerves through services and turning the cost. Nope Zhakhliva Yakist |
It works 4-5 days, it’s too early to say that the HDD fire is still too early, I would like it to work as long as possible, so 5 years :))) The HDD was bought to save personal data, music, photos, videos, etc. 4 TB is enough for now . In the future, you need to purchase a NAS and 2 HDDs of 4 TB each would be enough for me. Rosette thanks for the SMILIVIST :) for the quick delivery. CMR recording method, low noise, price. Package ! |
3 out of 13 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 1 TB cache 256 MB | from 3 004 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 2 TB 64/5900 | from 3 149 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN003 2 TB 256/5400 | from 3 714 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST3000VN007 3 TB 64/5900 | from 4 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST3000VN006 3 TB 256/5900 | from 3 540 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST4000VN008 4 TB 64/5900 | from 4 692 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST4000VN006 4 TB 256/5400 | from 4 150 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST6000VN001 6 TB N001 | from 6 801 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST6000VN006 6 TB N006 | from 6 779 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST8000VN0022 8 TB N0022 | from 8 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST8000VN004 8 TB N004 | from 7 378 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST10000VN0008 10 TB | from 9 745 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST12000VN0008 12 TB | from 9 477 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 14 TB | from 18 480 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommend