Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 8 TB NT001
Videos 15 |
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 8 TB NT001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 8 TB NT001
All prices 23 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 8TB Seagate (ST8000NT001) | 11 052 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" SEAGATE IronWolf Pro 8TB SATA/256MB (ST8000NT001) | 10 859 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 8tb Seagate (st8000nt001) | 11 384 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" 8TB Seagate (ST8000NT001) | 10 782 ₴ |
Жесткий диск 3.5" 8TB Seagate (ST8000NT001) ST8000NT001 | 10 468 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST2000NT001 2 TB NT001 | from 5 430 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NE001 4 TB E001 | from 4 781 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NT001 4 TB NT001 | from 5 476 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST6000NE000 6 TB NE000 | from 8 099 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST6000NE0023 6 TB NE0023 | from 17 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST6000NT001 6 TB NT001 | from 10 091 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NE0004 8 TB NE0004 | from 10 240 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NE001 8 TB NE001 | from 8 819 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 8 TB NT001 | from 10 468 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NE000 10 TB NE000 | from 13 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NE0004 10 TB NE0004 | from 16 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NE0008 10 TB NE0008 | from 10 495 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NT001 10 TB NT001 | from 11 819 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST12000NE0008 12 TB NE0008 | from 12 894 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST12000NT001 12 TB NT001 | from 14 344 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST14000NT001 14 TB | from 15 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST14000NE0008 14 TB NE0008 | from 12 590 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST16000NE000 16 TB NE000 | from 18 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST16000NT001 16 TB NT001 | from 14 056 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST18000NE000 18 TB NE000 | from 15 700 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST18000NT001 18 TB NT001 | from 16 108 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NE000 20 TB NE000 | from 19 520 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 20 TB NT001 | from 20 000 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST22000NT001 22 TB | from 22 306 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →