Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 14 TB
Videos 32Photos 4 |
Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 14 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 14 TB
Seagate IronWolf 14TB (ST14000VN0008) | 18 942 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 14TB (ST14000VN0008) | 18 480 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 14TB (ST14000VN0008) | 18 942 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 14TB (ST14000VN0008) | 19 404 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" Seagate IronWolf 14TB (ST14000VN0008) | 19 588 ₴ |
1 1 3 8 |
Ordered for NASA. Get up, start up, work. During the day, the noise is not heard, at night there is some discomfort, but you can get used to it. price/volume, quiet under heavy load, they can still make noise, at night it delivers discomfort. Dmitry Bogart: use Seagate ST6000VN001 less than month |
Zhahlivy vіdsotok marriage vіd company Seagate. Zamovlyav 2 discs. The first one came with marriage and immediately after that, having stopped the offensive with hope, that it was a lonely fall. I what? Another disc is also to come with a marriage. How is it possible that two disks are defective?
Qi disks are synonymous with buying a stained hour and nerves through services and turning the cost. Nope Zhakhliva Yakist |
It works 4-5 days, it’s too early to say that the HDD fire is still too early, I would like it to work as long as possible, so 5 years :))) The HDD was bought to save personal data, music, photos, videos, etc. 4 TB is enough for now . In the future, you need to purchase a NAS and 2 HDDs of 4 TB each would be enough for me. Rosette thanks for the SMILIVIST :) for the quick delivery. CMR recording method, low noise, price. Package ! |
3 out of 13 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf ST1000VN008 1 TB cache 256 MB | from 3 004 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN004 2 TB 64/5900 | from 3 149 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST2000VN003 2 TB 256/5400 | from 3 723 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST3000VN007 3 TB 64/5900 | from 4 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST3000VN006 3 TB 256/5900 | from 3 540 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST4000VN008 4 TB 64/5900 | from 4 692 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST4000VN006 4 TB 256/5400 | from 4 155 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST6000VN001 6 TB N001 | from 6 801 ₴ | 56 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST6000VN006 6 TB N006 | from 6 723 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST8000VN0022 8 TB N0022 | from 8 399 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST8000VN004 8 TB N004 | from 7 380 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST10000VN0008 10 TB | from 9 738 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST12000VN0008 12 TB | from 9 477 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf ST14000VN0008 14 TB | from 18 480 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →