Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 20 TB NT001
Videos 15 |
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 20 TB NT001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 20 TB NT001
All prices 38 →Жесткий диск 3.5" 20TB Seagate (ST20000NT001) | 22 586 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 3.5" Seagate IronWolf Pro 20TB SATA 256MB (ST20000NT001) | 21 279 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Seagate IronWolf Pro 20 Tb (ST20000NT001) | 21 105 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Seagate IronWolf Pro 20 Tb (ST20000NT001) | 20 904 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate IronWolf Pro 20 TB (ST20000NT001) | 21 110 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST2000NT001 2 TB NT001 | from 5 455 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NE001 4 TB E001 | from 4 781 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NT001 4 TB NT001 | from 5 476 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST6000NE000 6 TB NE000 | from 8 099 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST6000NE0023 6 TB NE0023 | from 17 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST6000NT001 6 TB NT001 | from 10 091 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NE0004 8 TB NE0004 | from 10 240 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NE001 8 TB NE001 | from 8 819 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST8000NT001 8 TB NT001 | from 10 468 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NE000 10 TB NE000 | from 13 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NE0004 10 TB NE0004 | from 16 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NE0008 10 TB NE0008 | from 10 400 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST10000NT001 10 TB NT001 | from 11 819 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST12000NE0008 12 TB NE0008 | from 12 894 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST12000NT001 12 TB NT001 | from 14 344 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST14000NT001 14 TB | from 15 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST14000NE0008 14 TB NE0008 | from 12 667 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST16000NE000 16 TB NE000 | from 18 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST16000NT001 16 TB NT001 | from 14 056 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST18000NE000 18 TB NE000 | from 15 700 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST18000NT001 18 TB NT001 | from 16 108 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NE000 20 TB NE000 | from 19 520 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST20000NT001 20 TB NT001 | from 20 000 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST22000NT001 22 TB | from 22 306 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →