Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP2000CV30001 2 TB
Videos 4 |
Seagate ZP2000CV30001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP2000CV30001 2 TB
All prices 43 →Накопитель SSD M.2 2280 2TB Seagate (ZP2000CV3A001) | 4 839 ₴ |
SSD диск Seagate Barracuda Q5 2TB M.2 2280 PCI Express 3.0 x4 (ZP2000CV3A0 | 4 439 ₴ |
Seagate Barracuda Q5 2 Tb (ZP2000CV3A001) | 4 552 ₴ |
Seagate Barracuda Q5 2 Tb (ZP2000CV3A001) | 4 424 ₴ |
SSD-накопичувач Seagate Barracuda Q5 2TB M.2 2280 3D QLC (ZP2000CV3A001) | 4 689 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP2000CV30001 configurations
Price for Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP2000CV30001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP500CV30001 500 GB | from 1 597 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP1000CV30001 1 TB | from 2 395 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Q5 ZP2000CV30001 2 TB | from 4 362 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →