SELECT Freek FRK-802MH
Videos 5 |
SELECT Freek FRK-802MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SELECT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SELECT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SELECT Freek FRK-802MH
All prices 13 →Спининговое удилище Select Freek FRK-802MH 2.44m 7-32g Fast | 1 090 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-802MH 2.44m 7-32g Fast (1870.31.54) | 1 135 ₴ |
Удилище Select Freek FRK-802MH 2.44m 7-32g Fast (1870.31.54) 1870.31.54 | 1 090 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Freek FRK-802MH 2.44m 7-32g Fast (1870.31.54) 1870.31.54 | 1 090 ₴ |
Select Вудилище Select Freek FRK-802MH 2.44m 7-32g Fast (1870.31.54) 1870. | 1 090 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →