SELECT Ritmix 782-L-T
Videos 2 |
SELECT Ritmix 782-L-T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SELECT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SELECT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SELECT Ritmix 782-L-T
All prices 9 →Спиннинг Select Ritmix 782L-T 2.37m 3-15g Fast (1870.67.78) | 1 130 ₴ |
Удилище Select Ritmix 782L-T 2.37m 3-15g Fast (1870.67.78) 1870.67.78 | 1 130 ₴ |
Вудилище Select Ritmix 782L-T 2.37m 3-15g Fast (1870.67.78) 1870.67.78 | 1 130 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Select Ritmix 782-LT 2.37 м 3-15 г Fast (18706778) | 1 130 ₴ |
Спінінг Select Ritmix 782L-T 2.37m 3-15g Fast,1870.67.78 | 1 100 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →