Sencor SHB 6441WH white
Photos 19 |
Sencor SHB 6441WH black white |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SHB 6441WH white
All prices 27 →Sencor Sencor SHB6441WH | 2 199 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor погружной, 1200Вт, 6в1, чаша-800мл, вспенитель молока, белы | 1 988 ₴ |
Блендер Sencor SHB 6441WH | 1 999 ₴ |
Блендер погружний SENCOR SHB6441WH | 2 199 ₴ |
SENCOR SHB6441WH | 2 337 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sencor SHB 6441WH configurations
Price for Sencor SHB 6441WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SHB 6442BK black | from 1 929 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Sencor SHB 6441WH white | from 1 929 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →