Sencor SSM 4304RD
Photos 4 |
Sencor SSM 4304RD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSM 4304RD
All prices 31 →Бутербродниця Sencor Ssm 4304RD | 1 230 ₴ |
SENCOR SSM4304 RD | 1 057 ₴ |
Бутербродниця Sencor SSM4304RD (41000360) | 999 ₴ |
SENCOR SSM4304 RD | 1 052 ₴ |
Sencor Ssm 4304RD | 1 021 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Sencor SSM 4304RD configurations
Price for Sencor SSM 4304RD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SSM 4304RD | from 924 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Sencor SSM 4300SS | from 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sencor SSM 4310WH | from 748 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →