Sencor SSM 9510SS
Photos 4 |
Sencor SSM 9510SS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSM 9510SS
Бутербродниця Sencor SSM 9510SS | 2 401 ₴ |
Sencor Ssm 9510SS | 2 481 ₴ |
Sencor SSM 9510SS SSM9510SS | 2 419 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Sencor SSM 9510SS:
- Power cord length - 85 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →