Sencor SSM 9978BK
Photos 18 |
Sencor SSM 9978BK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor SSM 9978BK
All prices 19 →Сендвічниця Sencor SSM 9978BK | 2 182 ₴ |
Мультимейкер SENCOR SSM9978BK | 2 399 ₴ |
Sencor Ssm 9978BK | 2 274 ₴ |
Мультимейкер Sencor, 900Вт, комплект-4 пластины, алюминий, корпус-нерж.ста | 2 407 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Sencor SSM 9978BK configurations
Price for Sencor SSM 9978BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor SSM 9978BK | from 2 079 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Sencor SSM 9977CH | from 2 079 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Sencor SSM 9976GD | from 2 079 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →