Sencor STS 7500WH
Photos 12 |
Sencor STS 7500WH black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STS 7500WH
All prices 13 →Тостер SENCOR STS7500WH | 1 199 ₴ |
Тостер SENCOR STS7500WH | 1 199 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor Sts 7500WH | 1 160 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor 930Вт, подогрев, размораживание, подсветка, пластик, бело-зо | 1 199 ₴ |
Sencor STS7500WH | 1 190 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Sencor STS 7500WH configurations
Price for Sencor STS 7500WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STS 7501BK | from 1 160 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Sencor STS 7500WH | from 1 160 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →