Sencor STS 6058BK
Photos 10 |
Sencor STS 6058BK |
|
Digital display showing degree of browning
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STS 6058BK
All prices 6 →Тостер Sencor STS 6058BK | 2 364 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor Sts 6058BK | 2 427 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor STS 6058BK | 2 222 ₴ |
Sencor STS 6058BK | 2 826 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor STS 6058BK | 2 212 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor STS 6058BK | 2 218 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Sencor STS 6058BK:
- Power cord length - 100 cm
Sencor STS 6058BK configurations
Price for Sencor STS 6058BK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STS 6057CH | from 2 212 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Sencor STS 6058BK | from 2 212 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor STS 6056GD | from 2 212 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sencor STS 6055RS | from 2 479 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Sencor STS 6051GR | from 2 647 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →