Sencor STS 7200WH
Photos 11 |
Sencor STS 7200WH black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sencor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sencor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sencor STS 7200WH
All prices 22 →Тостер Sencor STS7200WH | 1 099 ₴ |
Тостер SENCOR STS7200WH | 1 099 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor Sts 7200WH | 1 075 ₴ |
Тостер Sencor STS7200WH | 1 380 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Sencor STS 7200WH configurations
Price for Sencor STS 7200WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sencor STS 7201BK | from 1 070 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Sencor STS 7200WH | from 1 070 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →