Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4 L
Videos 2 |
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4L 1 L4 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4 L
All prices 11 →Моторное масло Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4л | 1 395 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix HX8 SAE 5W-30, 4л (4102817162) (550052835) | 1 398 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична SHELL Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4л (550040422) 55 | 1 215 ₴ |
Олива моторна Shell Helix HX8 SAE 5W-30, 4л (4102817162) (550052835) | 1 398 ₴ |
Моторное масло Shell Helix HX8 SN/CF 5W-30 (4л.) OM-4102817162 | 1 627 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Having recommended HX8 Synthetic 5W-30, I decided to try it, especially since it requires approvals for my Skoda. The first impression is more positive, noting that cold starts have become better since the car has been standing for a long time. Such an attack is that this olive deprives the paint of the oil slick on the surfaces that need to be rubbed. In short, I’m absolutely delighted, having given it a try, the difference with a larger budget olive is noticeable. vW approvals
price/volume Shell mute Денис Ясинко: use Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4L few months |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 configurations
Price for Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 1 L | from 320 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Shell Helix HX8 Synthetic 5W-30 4 L | from 1 215 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →