Sigma 65mm f/2.0 DG DN
Photos 5 |
Sigma 65mm f/2.0 DG DN |
|
Everything is relative: interchangeable lenses for cameras from third-party manufacturersLenses from alternative brands: money down the drain or an increase in image quality?
What's in my name? Sigma lens markingsCombinations of symbols in the name of the object reveal most of its secrets
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma 65mm f/2.0 DG DN
All prices 16 →Стандартний об'єктив Sigma AF 65mm f/2 DG DN | 24 910 ₴ |
Sigma AF 65mm f/2 DG DN (Sony E) | 23 900 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sigma AF 65mm f/2 DG DN Contemporary Sony E-mount (00-85126-35365 | 24 399 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Sigma Af 65mm f / 2 Dg Dn (Sony E-mount) | 27 695 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Sigma Af 65mm f/2 Dg Dn (Sony E-mount) | 27 385 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →