Sky Sound PM-1401
Photos 14 |
Sky Sound PM-1401 |
|
PM-1401 – without transformer; PM-1401T – with transformer (100V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound PM-1401
All prices 6 →Настенная акустика SKY SOUND PM-1401B/TB 3010015 | 1 107 ₴ |
Настінна акустика SKY SOUND PM-1401W/TW | 1 107 ₴ |
Настенная акустика SKY SOUND PM-1401W/TW 3898207 | 1 107 ₴ |
Настінна акустика SKY SOUND PM-1401B/TB | 1 107 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система PM-1401W/TW | 1 107 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система PM-1401B/TB | 1 107 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →