Sky Sound NS-40
Photos 13 |
Sky Sound NS-40 |
|
NS-30 – without transformer; NS-30T - with transformer (100V)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sky Sound 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sky Sound.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sky Sound NS-40
Настенная акустика SKY SOUND NS-40B/TB sky-8535425 | 1 845 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система NS-40W/TW | 1 845 ₴ |
Настенная акустика SKY SOUND NS-40W/TW sky-4352142 | 1 845 ₴ |
Настінна акустична система NS-40B/TB | 1 845 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →