Sony Inzone Buds
Videos 14Photos 20 |
Sony Inzone Buds |
|
Active noise cancellation. Long battery life. 360 Spatial Sound support. Control and configuration using the INZONE Hub PC application. Bluetooth LE protocol support.
The surround sound declared by the manufacturer only works if you use the proprietary PC application INZONE Hub.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony Inzone Buds
All prices 20 →Навушники Sony Inzone Buds (WFG700NB.CE7) Black | 8 999 ₴ |
Навушники SONY WFG700NB.CE7 | 8 999 ₴ |
Ігрова гарнітура TWS Sony Inzone Buds (WFG700NB.CE7) WFG700NB.CE7 | 8 999 ₴ |
Ігрова гарнітура TWS SONY Inzone Buds (WFG700NB.CE7) | 8 999 ₴ |
Игровая гарнитура Sony INZONE Buds (Black) WFG700NW.CE7 | 8 999 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →