Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N
Videos 29Photos 36 |
Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N |
|
High-tech model of in-ear wireless Bluetooth headphones with a built-in microphone, Active Noise Cancelling (ANC), Dolby Atmos surround sound virtualization and support for high-quality LDAC audio codec. Positioned as a product of the upper price category of 2023, aimed at demanding mobile users who often use headphones in places with an unfavorable acoustic background (in transport, on busy city streets, in a noisy shopping center, etc.).
Bluetooth 5.2 wireless interface provides ultra-fast connection, increased stability of connections with source devices (Multipoint technology) and minimal latency. Important features of the Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N headphones include well-designed ergonomics and high-quality sound provided by improved dynamic drivers with powerful neodymium magnets for accurate reproduction of detailed sound. An adaptive self-learning ANC mode of operation is able to adjust the nature of noise reduction depending on the level and characteristics of ambient noise. Touch control supports manual switching to acoustic transparency mode. Built-in batteries provide excellent autonomy (up to 9 hours of music listening without ANC and up to 6 hours with noise reduction).
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Buy Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N
All prices 56 →Навушники Sony LinkBuds S (WFLS900NC.CE7) Beige | 7 499 ₴ |
Навушники Sony LinkBuds S Truly Wireless Noise Canceling Earbuds Black (WF | 5 599 ₴ |
Наушники Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N Black | 5 307 ₴ |
Навушники TWS Sony LinkBuds S Black (WFLS900NB.CE7) | 4 900 ₴ |
Sony Sony LinkBuds S Black | 7 999 ₴ |
A large selection of ear pads that will fit any ear.
A good noise suppressor that drowns out a lot of speeches. When you draw them in, be careful. The same clear sound is always supported by cable codecs The biggest disappointment for me was that there is no customization of controls. By going from nothing ear (1), I can customize the skin gesture. There is not much here, but a set of gestures and as a result you can change the noise reduction and media program, or adjust the sound and much more. Not the best option for those who are accustomed to adjusting the tins Андрій Михалків (Andryha344): use Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N more than year |
Just adding more. A very loud sound. It is possible to follow additional power programs. Functionality like the top ones. I am pleased. Sound
Autonomy Noise reduction Not mentioning Vitaly Berezhnoy: use Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N less than month |
Bad headphones, more details in the video - https://youtu. Pidtrimka LDAC;
compact case; tsilih 4 pairs of ear pads; richly improved through the company's addendum; the presence of the ANC is so transparent to the regime that it is better to practice; autonomy the sound is good, but without the "wow" effect, the sound is better)
the form factor is not under the skin, it is not trimmed in mine, but the yakbi would want a fixer, it would be richer; "environmental" materials in the body are a little mischievous, more vin legen creak when squeezed, and it is also possible to finish with "tenditim")) Давай Зацінимо: use Sony LinkBuds S WF-LS900N less than month |
I’m already cringing at them.