Sony Xperia X 32 GB / 3 GB
Videos 59Photos 21 | Expecting restock 3 713 ₴ Main display: display ("): 5; screen resolution: 1920x1080 (16:9); Display-to-body ratio (%): 70; OS: Android 7.1; CPU model: Qualcomm MSM8956 Snapdragon 650; CPU (GHz): 1.8; GPU: Adreno 510; RAM (GB): 3; Memory storage (GB): 32; Memory card slot: microSD; Geekbench: 3279; Main lens (MP): 23 add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Sony Xperia X 32 GB / 3 GB
Screen:5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), 441 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:32 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 3 GB
CPU:Qualcomm MSM8956 Snapdragon 650
Camera:23 MP
Battery:2620 mAh
Weight:153 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Sony Xperia 1, X, Z (top)Compare using chart →
from 34 258 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 643 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 28 767 ₴
flagship smartphones, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 449 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 52 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g, no charger
from 38 583 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 643 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 26 882 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.5 ", 643 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 23 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 449 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 172 g
from 29 563 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.5 ", 643 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 32 640 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.5 ", 643 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 42 500 ₴
flagship smartphones, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 449 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 2 modules, 52 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g, no charger
from 36 296 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.5 ", 643 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 30 066 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 449 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 12 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 172 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Sony Xperia X →
Video reviews
Ремонт телефона: Sony Xperia X Performance. Мой первый опыт. Выпуск 157.
11 April 2022280 view
Телефон Sony Xperia X Compact. Занимаемся селекцией.
19 January 2019449 view
Sony Xperia X Ultra -
2 May 2017261 view
Как проверить номер IMEI и серийный номер на Sony Xperia X Performance / Данные о телефоне
18 January 2021308 view
Как сбросить настройки сети на Sony Xperia X Performance? / Как восстановить сетевые настройки
21 January 2021162 view
Встречайте новый Sony Xperia X Compact
7 September 2016635 view
Музыка из рекламы Sony Xperia X - Опережая события (Россия) (2016)
11 August 20168 767 view
Оригинальный аккумулятор Sony Xperia X и Xperia L1
26 September 20172 575 view
Как правильно настроить Sony Xperia X Performance? / Начальная конфигурация
20 January 2021282 view
Sony F8131, F8132 Xperia X Perfomance - Оригинальный дисплейный модуль
7 April 2018532 view
Cмартфон Sony Xperia M5 Dual Sim Распаковка (Sulpak.kz)
8 February 20163 072 view
Обзор мобильных технологий. Выпуск 13. Sony XPERIA X performance, Xiaomi Mi4i 16GB, NUBIA Z9 Max
15 July 2016560 view
PHOTO BATTLE Ep. 1 | Sony Xperia 1 II VS Sony Xperia X
18 February 2021656 view
Sony Xperia X Review in 2024 | Still worth it?
11 March 2024190 view
Unboxing The Xperia X In Under 40 Seconds
8 June 2016463 view
UnBoxing OTG 2 in 1 | Micro USB / USB Type C to USB 3.0 | Xiaomi Note 4x | Sony Xperia X Compact
2 December 2021122 view
Unboxing Xperia X Compact di tahun 2022
3 June 2019133 view
Sony Xperia X Performance Unboxing and First Look
18 August 2016726 view
Sony Xperia X Compact Unboxing!
4 November 2016881 view
Xperia X Unboxing (plus lots of feeling)
27 October 2016437 view
unboxing sony xperia x compact 2021
17 October 2021343 view
Review Sony Xperia X F5112
12 April 2018553 view
Sony Xperia X - Unbox!
21 June 2016191 view
Sony Xperia X Performance Unboxing (First Half 2016 Flagship)
8 February 20172 130 view
Sony Xperia X Performance 1080p Sample Video
7 July 2016473 view
Czy warto dopaca do Sony Xperia X Performance?
10 August 20161 025 view
Sony Xperia X - Rozpakowanie i Pierwsze Wrażenie | ForumWiedzy
13 January 2017900 view
Sony Xperia X Compact / Test Opinia Recenzja Review [PL]
24 May 2017310 view
Sony Xperia Ear - asystent głosowy - recenzja, Krótka Mobzilla odc. 30
24 March 201732 879 view
Recenzja smartfona Sony Xperia X Performance | ForumWiedzy.pl | ForumWiedzy
21 January 2017573 view
SONY Xperia X - Test - Review - Recenzja - Prezentacja
13 June 201625 655 view
Sony Xperia X Performance - Test - Review - Recenzja - Prezentacja
4 July 201620 079 view
Sony Xperia X Rozpakowanie | Robert Nawrowski
21 May 201616 649 view
Sony Xperia X - Recenzja #CzyWarto #18 | ForumWiedzy
21 January 2017905 view
Sony Xperia X Compact - Test - Review - Recenzja - Prezentacja
19 September 201623 740 view
Sony Xperia XA Rozpakowanie | Robert Nawrowski
8 June 201618 499 view
Sony Xperia XZ i Xperia X Compact #IFA2016 | Robert Nawrowski | Robert Nawrowski
1 September 201618 201 view
Porównanie aparatów P9, G5, HTC 10, Xperia X i S7 edge | Robert Nawrowski
24 May 201643 840 view
Sony Xperia X Recenzja | Robert Nawrowski
3 June 201629 920 view
Sony Xperia 1 - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 488
17 August 2019158 437 view
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 401
24 October 2017170 823 view
Sony Xperia X - czy warto kupić w 2017?
28 April 201725 519 view
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium 4K Smartphone - Test - Review - Recenzja - Prezentacja
17 November 201551 328 view
Sony Xperia X Compact - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 317
17 September 2016141 957 view
Sony Xperia Z5 Premium - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 254
7 January 2016337 398 view
Sony Xperia X Performance - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 299
13 July 2016185 019 view
Sony Xperia XA - Smartfon bez ramek - Prezentacja - Pierwsze Wrażenia
29 February 201628 970 view
Sony Xperia E5 - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 307
14 August 2016248 636 view
Sony Xperia M5 - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 267
9 March 2016315 705 view
Sony Xperia X - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 290
10 June 2016307 337 view
Sony Xperia XZ - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 319
29 September 2016501 479 view
Sony Xperia Z5 - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 242
13 November 2015480 674 view
Sony Xperia XA - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 298
10 July 2016470 374 view
Sony Xperia L - recenzja, Mobzilla odc. 124
20 November 2013337 662 view
Sony Xperia X: Х...хороший смартфон?
27 May 2016405 963 view
Sony Xperia X - Всегда на мгновение впереди!
2 June 2016144 607 view
Sony Xperia X
4 July 201630 110 view
Sony Xperia X Performance Обзор
20 August 201619 377 view
MWC 2016 - Sony Xperia X - Мини обзор и технические характеристики - Mini Review and Specifications
25 February 2016531 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 537 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 790 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 19 150 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 12 299 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 389 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 385 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 132 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 880 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g