Sony Xperia 1 V 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Sony Xperia 1 V 256 GB / 12 GB
256 GB / 12 GB512 GB / 12 GB
2023Xperia Z120 HzNFCwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingbypass chargestereo speakersUSB C 3 fastUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 6E
Screen:6.5 ", 3840x1644 (21:9), 643 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 2
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 12 MP, and 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:187 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Sony Xperia 1 V 256 GB / 12 GB
All prices 38 →Смартфон Sony Xperia 1 V 12/256GB Khaki Green | 37 027 ₴ |
Смартфон Sony Xperia 1 V 12/256Gb Black | 36 999 ₴ |
Sony Xperia 1 V 12/256GB Khaki Green | 37 368 ₴ |
Смартфон Sony Xperia 1 V 12/256GB Black | 36 257 ₴ |
Смартфон Sony Xperia 1 V 12/256GB Black | 35 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Camera.
Screen. Autonomy. Sound. Dust/moisture protection. IP68. Mini Jack 3.5mm. 2 SIM cards. Flash memory. Equipment! Phone, box, instruction manual and EVERYTHING! For that kind of money!
I took 1400€ in Germany. I didn’t find any cons in the smartphone itself! use Sony Xperia 1 V 256GB few months |
Add Review
18 October 2023, 20:18
Чого ви неперевіряєте брехню? #
https://top-e.com.ua/sony-xperia-1-v-12256gb-black-40068?utm_source=nadavi
Вони внаглу продають Іксперія чотири як Ісперія п'ять. То не Sony Xperia 1 v а Sony Xperia 1 iv з 12 андроїдом і процесором ген один. Та й взагалі телефони Sony Xperia 1 v дешевше 50000 тисяч підробки і накажіт
ь що ви все певіряєте .
Вони внаглу продають Іксперія чотири як Ісперія п'ять. То не Sony Xperia 1 v а Sony Xperia 1 iv з 12 андроїдом і процесором ген один. Та й взагалі телефони Sony Xperia 1 v дешевше 50000 тисяч підробки і накажіт
31 May 2023, 12:25
Виправте помилку в характеристиках #
Доброго дня!
Будьте ласкаві, виправте помилку у характеристиках камери, а саме: приберіть TOF камеру, оскільки в даній моделі її немає. Також виправте в специфікаціях пам'яті типи пам'яті, які використані в даній моделі, а саме: LPDDR5x та UFS 4.0. Та додайте уповільнену зйомку у роздільній здатності 4к при 120 к/с.
Video reviews
Sony Xperia 1 V configurations
Price for Sony Xperia 1 V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony Xperia 1 V 256 GB / 12 GB | from 34 258 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Sony Xperia 1 V 512 GB / 12 GB | from 38 583 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
And there's a lot more that I haven't gotten to yet)
A worthy competitor to iPhone and Samsung!
Although in my understanding they are not his competitors!