Sony XQD G Series 240 GB (QD-G240F/J)
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Sony XQD G Series 240Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony XQD G Series 240 GB
All prices 29 →Аксесуар SONY QDG240F | 14 999 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Sony XQD 240GB G Series R440MB/s W400MB/s (QDG240F) QDG240F | 14 999 ₴ |
SONY 240GB XQD G Series (QDG240F) | 14 999 ₴ |
Карта памяти xqd Sony 240gb g Series R440MB/s W400MB/s qdg240f | 16 553 ₴ |
SONY 240GB XQD G Series (QDG240F) | 14 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony XQD G Series configurations
Price for Sony XQD G Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XQD G Series 64 GB | from 5 299 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sony XQD G Series 120 GB | from 8 100 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Sony XQD G Series 240 GB | from 14 168 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Sony XQD G Series 256 GB | from 13 243 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →