Sony XQD G Series 64 GB (QD-G64)
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Sony XQD G Series 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony XQD G Series 64 GB
All prices 8 →Аксесуар SONY QDG64F.SYM | 7 299 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Sony XQD 64GB G Series R440MB/s W400MB/s (QDG64F.SYM) QDG64F | 7 299 ₴ |
SONY 64GB XQD G Series R440MB/s W400MB/s (QDG64F.SYM) | 7 299 ₴ |
Sony XQDQDG64F.SYM QDG64F.SYM | 5 299 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sony XQD G Series configurations
Price for Sony XQD G Series |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sony XQD G Series 64 GB | from 5 299 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Sony XQD G Series 120 GB | from 8 100 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Sony XQD G Series 240 GB | from 14 168 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Sony XQD G Series 256 GB | from 13 243 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →