STIHL HSE 52
Videos 4Photos 2 |
STIHL HSE 52 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog STIHL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models STIHL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy STIHL HSE 52
Кущоріз Stihl HSE 52 (48180113507) | 5 587 ₴ |
Электроножницы Stihl HSE 52 | 5 699 ₴ |
Кусторез Stihl HSE 52 (48180113507) | 5 583 ₴ |
Кущоріз Stihl HSE 52 (48180113507) | 5 577 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →