Tamron 35mm f/2.8 OSD Di III M1:2
Videos 6Photos 33 |
Tamron 35mm f/2.8 OSD Di III M1:2 |
|
Compact and lightweight prime lens for use in a wide variety of shooting scenes. It is suitable for shooting landscapes and architecture, portraits and close-ups at a scale of 1: 2. The Tamron 35mm f/2.8 Di III OSD M1:2 comes close to the macro range thanks to focus from a distance of 12 cm. A fixed lens is produced in the version for the Sony E-mounth bayonet mount. In terms of drawing, it is characterized by high sharpness across the entire field of the frame with an open aperture of f / 2.8, almost zero chromatic aberration and mild distortion.
A fly in the ointment in a barrel of honey — visible vignetting at the corners of the picture on the open holes of the 7-blade diaphragm. Optically, the model is composed of 9 elements in 8 groups, including one glass aspherical lens and one low dispersion element. The lenses are multi-coated with BBAR to reduce flare and reflections within the optical design. We did not forget about the fast autofocus drive. Also, the model has a basic level of dust and water protection.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tamron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tamron.
Buy Tamron 35mm f/2.8 OSD Di III M1:2
All prices 12 →Tamron AF 35mm f/2,8 Di III OSD M1:2 | 12 100 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Tamron 35mm f/2.8 Di Iii Osd M 1:2 (Sony) | 19 961 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Tamron 35mm f/2.8 Di Iii Osd M 1:2 (Sony) | 19 961 ₴ |
Об'єктив Tamron 35mm F/2,8 Di III OSD M1:2 для Sony E | 19 960 ₴ |
Tamron 35mm f/2.8 Di III OSD M1:2 Sony FE | 11 990 ₴ |