Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 VXD Di III
Photos 7 |
Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 VXD Di III |
|
Everything is relative: interchangeable lenses for cameras from third-party manufacturersLenses from alternative brands: money down the drain or an increase in image quality?
Interpretation of designations (marking) in Tamron lenses?By abbreviations in the full name of the object, it is easy to find out all its ins and outs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tamron 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tamron.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 VXD Di III
All prices 9 →Ширококутний об'єктив Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 DI III VXD (A062S) | 25 710 ₴ |
Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 DI III VXD (A062S) | 26 500 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 Di Iii Vxd (Sony-E) | 38 205 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 Di Iii Vxd (Sony-E) | 37 788 ₴ |
Об'єктив Tamron 20-40mm f/2.8 DI III VXD (Sony) A062S | 25 590 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →