TAU VD-5B161C
Photos 7 |
TAU VD-5B161C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TAU 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TAU.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TAU VD-5B161C
All prices 8 →Змішувач для кухні Tau VD-5B161C 9870120 | 806 ₴ |
Змішувач TAU VD-5B161C | 806 ₴ |
Кухонний Змішувач-кран TAU VD-5B161C | 806 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний кухонний економ на шпильці VD 1/2" TAU (V | 903 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний кухонний економ на шпильці VD 1/2" TAU (V | 919 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →