TechniSat DigitRadio 143 V3 (0000/2947)
Photos 4 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 143 V3 |
|
Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 4.2, support for playback from streaming services and control using a smartphone.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 143 V3
Радіоприймач Technisat Digitradio 143 Black | 13 349 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 143 V3 Black | 9 157 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat Digitradio 143 V3 Black | 9 163 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →