Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 380x440 (115000008)
Photos 4 |
Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 |
|
The sink is soundproofed on the bowl. Made from PureLine stainless steel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 380x440
Кухонна мийка TEKA BE LINEA 34.40 RS15 115000008 | 6 071 ₴ |
Teka BE LINEA 34.40 115000008 | 6 071 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 | 6 070 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка TEKA BE LINEA 34.40 RS15 115000008 | 5 707 ₴ |
Сталева мийка Teka BE LINEA 34.40 RS15 115000008 полірована | 6 071 ₴ |
Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 configurations
Price for Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka Be Linea 34.40 RS15 380x440 | from 5 707 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Teka Be Linea 40.40 RS15 440x440 | from 6 305 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka Be Linea 40.40 RS15 115000064 440x440 | from 8 611 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teka Be Linea 45.40 RS15 490x440 | from 7 634 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Teka Be Linea 50.40 RS15 540x440 | from 7 199 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Teka Be Linea 71.40 RS15 747x437 | from 14 520 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →