Teka BE 39 390x390
Teka BE 39 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka BE 39 390x390
TEKA BE O 39 10125006 | 3 558 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Teka BE Ø 39 10125006 | 3 345 ₴ |
Сталева мийка Teka BE 39 10125006 полірована | 3 558 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →