Teka Astral 45 B-TG 650x500
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Teka Astral 45 B-TG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Astral 45 B-TG 650x500
All prices 39 →Teka Teka ASTRAL 45 B-TG (40143508) Карбон | 7 126 ₴ |
Мийка Teka Astral 45 B-TG 40143518 | 7 985 ₴ |
Teka ASTRAL 45 B-TG | 8 245 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з матеріалу Tegranit Teka ASTRAL 45 B-TG (40143508) 40143508 | 7 888 ₴ |
Мийка гранітна Teka astral 45 b-tg чорний металік 40143518 (40143580) | 7 985 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Buying a Teka sink is always a win-win. Maybe these are not the cheapest sinks, but there is no doubt that they are one of the highest quality. The brand is well-known and Teka, among other sanitary ware, is like Volkswagen among other cars. That is why my wife and I chose a sink made of artificial granite of this particular brand. The sink is practical, beautiful and relatively small. The kitchen in our two-room apartment does not differ in special spaciousness, it is difficult to turn around normally on six square meters, so this particular sink with a small wing was the best fit. The color chosen is gray, but in reality it is not pure gray, but with small darker and lighter inclusions. Most of all, such a pattern resembles a natural stone, and there is a similarity to the touch and it is great. In fact, this is a granite-quartz-polymer mixture, which is prepared using a complex multi-stage technology. We liked the result. The surface is hard and does not scratch. Also, unlike natural stone, the artificial cavity is devoid of fragility, that is, the sink is not afraid of blows. The pluses should also include a nice design and a long warranty period. For care, do not use abrasive products (even soft ones!), Because then, over time, the beautiful surface may suffer. It is afraid of heating to temperatures above 140 degrees, so it is absolutely impossible to put hot dishes from the stove on it. It may or may not burst, but the color will change for sure (as it is written in the care instructions). |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →