TermoBar KS-GS-12.5DS 12.5 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:parapet, dual-circuit
Boiler power:12.5 kW, area ~ 100 m²
Combustion chamber:closed
All specifications
Specifications KS-GS-12.5DS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TermoBar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TermoBar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TermoBar KS-GS-12.5DS 12.5 kW
All prices 6 →Газовий котел Термобар КС-ГС-12,5 Дs ТБ004 | 13 908 ₴ |
Газовый котел ТермоБар КС-ГС-12,5 Дs | 13 199 ₴ |
ТермоБар КС-ГС-12,5ДS | 13 790 ₴ |
Котел газовий парапетний Термобар КСГС-12,5 ДЅ | 13 908 ₴ |
Котел газовий ТермоБар КС-ГС-12,5ДS | 12 800 ₴ |
Котел газовий ТЕРМОБАР КСГС-12 Дs + димохід | 13 279 ₴ |
anonim
21 October 2017, 11:55
Технические характеристики #
Ищем одноконтурный газовый котел только на отопление. В доме дымохода нет, выхлоп газов только на улицу через горизонтальную трубу. Труба должна быть длиной полтора метра. Есть ли в этом котле встроенный насос? Хватит ли его на обогрев квартиры 30 м2? Или посоветуете другую модель? кто может его установить и подключить в Одессе?
TermoBar KS-GS-12.5DS configurations
Price for TermoBar KS-GS-12.5DS |
---|---|---|---|---|
TermoBar KS-GS-5S 5 kW | from 9 975 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-7S 7 kW | from 11 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-10S 10 kW | from 12 300 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-12.5DS 12.5 kW | from 12 800 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
TermoBar KS-GS-16DS 16 kW | from 13 400 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →