Danko 12.5UV 12.5 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, dual-circuit
Boiler power:12.5 kW, area ~ 100 m²
Combustion chamber:closed
All specifications
Specifications 12.5UV
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Danko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Danko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Danko 12.5UV 12.5 kW
Двоконтурний газовий котел Данко 12.5 УВС SIT (163294) 163294 | 14 894 ₴ |
Газовый котел Данко 12,5УВ | 14 782 ₴ |
Газовий котел парапетний Данко 12,5УВ | 15 365 ₴ |
Danko 12.5UV configurations
Price for Danko 12.5UV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Danko 7UV 7 kW | from 12 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Danko 10UV 10 kW | from 13 744 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Danko 12.5UV 12.5 kW | from 14 782 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Danko 15.5UV 15.5 kW | from 16 570 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →