Termopan TP-CB 100
Photos 3 |
Termopan TP-CB 100 80 L100 L |
|
It happens in two modifications, TP-CBL 80 has a connection to an indirect source on the left side, TP-CBR 80 on the right.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Termopan 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Termopan.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Termopan TP-CB 100
All prices 9 →Бойлер Termopan tp-cbl 100 | 8 033 ₴ |
Termopan TP-CBL 100 | 7 475 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) Termopan TP-CBL 100 | 7 963 ₴ |
Бойлер Termopan tp-cbl 100 | 9 094 ₴ |
Бойлер Termopan tp-cbr 100 | 8 033 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Termopan TP-CB 100 configurations
Price for Termopan TP-CB 100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Termopan TP-CB 80 | from 6 941 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Termopan TP-CB 100 | from 7 475 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →