Terra Incognita Pharaon Evo 200
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Terra Incognita Pharaon Evo 200 |
|
The junior representative of the Pharaon Evo trekking line of the Terra Incognita trademark is designed for demi-season use in a wide temperature range from 23°C of heat to 6°C of frost. The most favorable overnight conditions in a cocoon are guaranteed at temperatures not lower than 4 °C. The sleeping bag Terra Incognita Pharaon Evo 200 received a two-layer synthetic filler HollowCore.
A hood, a thermal collar and a special zipper roll also help to retain heat. On the outside, the product is protected by a polyester material with increased resistance to tearing, and inside there is a fleece lining that is pleasant to the touch. Two sleeping bags can be combined into one double. An additional zipper is provided in the area of the legs of the model, which allows you to turn the cocoon into a regular blanket. The equipment also includes a light-accumulating element on the pawl, drying loops, and an inner pocket for small items.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Incognita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Incognita.
Buy Terra Incognita Pharaon Evo 200
All prices 51 →Спальный мешок Terra Incognita Pharaon Evo 200 (L) (синий) | 2 240 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Pharaon EVO 200 (R) (синій) 4823081501817 | 2 239 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Pharaon EVO 200 L синій (4823081501817) 482 | 2 239 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Pharaon EVO 200 L dark green (4823081501794 | 2 049 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Terra Incognita Pharaon EVO 200 L dark green (4823081501794 | 2 224 ₴ |
- Additional zipper at the legs to transform the cocoon into a blanket