Terra Incognita Termic 1200
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Terra Incognita Termic 1200 lightweightcompression bag 220x80 cm220x80 cm, t 24 °C |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terra Incognita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terra Incognita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terra Incognita Termic 1200
All prices 68 →Спальный мешок Terra Incognita Termic 1200 (L) (крас/серый) | 4 402 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Termic 1200 L червоний/сірий (4823081501954 | 4 401 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Termic 1200 (R) (червоний/сірий) 4823081501 | 4 401 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Terra Incognita Termic 1200 L red / gray (4823081501954) | 4 401 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Terra Incognita Termic 1200 (R) (красный/серый) (4823081501 | 3 838 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Garno sewing a sleeping bag, yakіsnі materials. Reception up to the body of fabric in the middle. Kolіr live richly garish yak in the photo. It is also compact and easily folded into a compression bag, although the weight is much larger than that of down-based analogues. І absolutely does not comply with the declared temperature and comfort of 0 ° С !!! Comfortably, I slept at a newer liche at +10 and more. At temperatures lower than 10 °, it is constantly freezing. Quality of sewing and materials - price
- inconsistency of declared temperatures to comfort use Terra Incognita Termic 1200 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Terra Incognita Termic 1200 configurations
Price for Terra Incognita Termic 1200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terra Incognita Termic 1200 | from 3 838 ₴ | 73 offers | ||
Terra Incognita Termic 900 | from 3 355 ₴ | 68 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →