Tomason TN11 8,5x18/5x112 ET30 DIA72,6
Videos 7Photos 7 | from 7 330 up to 8 997 ₴ Compare prices 31 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Tomason TN11 11
Specifications
Tomason TN11 8,5x18/5x112 ET30 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tomason 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tomason.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Tomason TN11 8,5x18/5x112 ET30 DIA72,6
Литые диски Tomason TN11 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA72.6 (dark gun metal) 1 | 8 186 ₴ |
Tomason TN11 8.5x18 5x112 ET30 DIA72.6 DP | 7 716 ₴ |
Диски Tomason TN11 8,5x18 5x112 ET30 DIA72,6 (dark gun metal) | 8 185 ₴ |
Tomason TN11 (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET30 DIA72.6) dark GM | 8 241 ₴ |
Tomason TN11 8.5x18 5x112 ET30 DIA72.6 DP | 7 330 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar