TOPTUL KAAA1640
TOPTUL KAAA1640 case, headswithout case |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL KAAA1640
All prices 16 →Гайковерт пневматический Toptul 1/2" (KAAA1640) | 7 292 ₴ |
Гайковерт для СТО TOPTUL 1/2 813N/m 8000об/мин KAAA1640 | 7 292 ₴ |
Гайковерт Toptul пневматичний 1/2" 813N/m (KAAA1640) | 7 292 ₴ |
Гайковерт TOPTUL пневматический 1/2" 813N/m (KAAA1640) KAAA1640 | 7 292 ₴ |
Гайковерт Toptul пневматичний 1/2" 813N/m (KAAA1640) KAAA1640 | 7 292 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Features of the package:
- Model KAAA1640 — Wrench only included
- Model GDAI2701 — includes a KAAA1640 wrench, case and a set of nozzles
TOPTUL KAAA1640 configurations
Price for TOPTUL KAAA1640 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TOPTUL GDAI2701 | from 10 552 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
TOPTUL KAAA1640 | from 7 292 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →