TOPTUL KAAA1220
TOPTUL KAAA1220 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TOPTUL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TOPTUL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TOPTUL KAAA1220
All prices 10 →Гайковерт пневматический Toptul 3/8" (KAAA1220) | 6 954 ₴ |
Пневмогайковерт Toptul KAAA1220 3/8“ 271Hm | 6 954 ₴ |
Пневмогайковерт для шиномонтажа TOPTUL 3/8 271N/m 10000 об/мин KAAA1220 | 6 954 ₴ |
Гайковерт TOPTUL пневмо для шиномонтажа 3/8" 271N/m 10000 об/мин (KAAA1220 | 6 954 ₴ |
Гайковерт Toptul пневмо для шиноматажу 3/8" 271N/m 10000 об/мин (KAAA1220) | 6 954 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →