Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE 16 TB SAS 512e
Videos 2 |
Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE 16 TB SAS 512e |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE 16 TB SAS 512e
TOSHIBA Nearline 3.5'' 16TB 7200RPM SAS 12Gb/s (MG08SCA16TE) | 15 240 ₴ |
TOSHIBA Nearline 3.5'' 16TB 7200RPM SAS 12Gb/s (MG08SCA16TE) | 15 621 ₴ |
TOSHIBA Nearline 3.5'' 16TB 7200RPM SAS 12Gb/s (MG08SCA16TE) | 16 002 ₴ |
Video reviews
Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE configurations
Price for Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA400E 4 TB | from 5 977 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08SDA600E 6 TB SAS | from 9 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA600E 6 TB SATA | from 7 067 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08SDA800E 8 TB SAS | from 10 480 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08ADA800E 8 TB SATA | from 8 198 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08SCA16TE 16 TB SAS 512e | from 15 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba MG08 MG08ACA16TE 16 TB SATA 512e | from 11 543 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommend