Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E 25 m²
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E 25 m²
Toshiba Toshiba RAS-B10J2KVG-E | 14 000 ₴ |
Внутренний настенный блок Toshiba RAS-B10J2KVG-E 0106010204-100432263 | 15 000 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок Toshiba RAS-B10J2KVG-E | 14 000 ₴ |
Внутрішній настінний блок кондиціонера Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E | 14 000 ₴ |
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E configurations
Price for Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B07J2KVG-E 20 m² | from 13 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG-E 25 m² | from 14 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B13J2KVG-E 33 m² | from 15 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B16J2KVG-E 42 m² | from 19 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →