Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG 25 m²
Photos 9 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Buy Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG 25 m²
All prices 24 →Кондиционер Toshiba Seiya TKVG RAS-B10TKVG-UA/RAS-10TAVG-UA 0101040004-100 | 28 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Toshiba Seiya TKVG EE RAS-10TKVG-EE/RAS-10TAVG-EE | 23 999 ₴ |
Toshiba RAS- B10TKVG-UA/RAS-10TAVG-UA | 28 999 ₴ |
TOSHIBA RAS- B10TKVG-UA/RAS-10TAVG-UA | 28 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Toshiba RAS-10TKVG-EE/RAS-10TAVG-EE | 28 999 ₴ |
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG is a domestic air conditioner from the Quiet Spot series. This is the meaning of the word Seiya in Japanese.
Quiet night
The split system in the “nine” version is designed for servicing premises with a “square area” of up to 25 m². The operation of the device is possible for cooling, heating, dehydration of excessively humid air and recirculation of air flows "idle". At its helm is a quiet, energy-efficient and durable inverter compressor. No joke, in the night blowing mode, the noise from the operation of the air conditioner does not exceed 19 dB, and the level of its energy consumption for cooling fits into the A ++ class.
Comfortable microclimate
The model is engaged in maintaining comfortable climatic conditions indoors both in hot summer heat (at an outdoor temperature of up to 43 °C) and at minus readings of a mercury column of a thermometer (up to -15 °C). Parts of the split system are interconnected by a pipeline with a maximum length of up to 12 m, and ozone-safe freon brand R32 flows through its “veins”.
Balanced character
The fan of the indoor unit of the air conditioner continues to work for some time after the split system is turned off. This prevents contamination inside the air conditioner. The unit has been provided with a 24-hour timer. Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG is the case when you can get a balanced split system without obvious flaws for a reasonable price.
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG configurations
Price for Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B05TKVG/05TAVG 15 m² | from 15 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B07TKVG/07TAVG 20 m² | from 22 999 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10TKVG/10TAVG 25 m² | from 23 999 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B13TKVG/13TAVG 33 m² | from 25 499 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B16TKVG/16TAVG 42 m² | from 33 999 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B18TKVG/18TAVG 50 m² | from 49 999 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24TKVG/24TAVG 65 m² | from 55 999 ₴ | 14 offers |