Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG 65 m²
Videos 8Photos 5 |
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG 65 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:65 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2250/2100 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG 65 m²
All prices 13 →Кондиционер Toshiba Seiya J2KVG RAS-B24J2KVG-UA/RAS-24J2AVG-UA 0101040004- | 55 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Toshiba Seiya J2KVG RAS-24J2KVG-UA/RAS-24J2AVG-UA | 55 999 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Toshiba RAS-24J2KVG-UA/RAS-24J2AVG-UA Seiya | 55 999 ₴ |
Toshiba RAS-24J2KVG-UA/RAS-24J2AVG-UA | 55 999 ₴ |
TOSHIBA RAS-24J2KVG-UA/RAS-24J2AVG-UA | 55 999 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG configurations
Price for Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B07J2KVG/07J2AVG 20 m² | from 22 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B10J2KVG/10J2AVG 25 m² | from 25 199 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B13J2KVG/13J2AVG 33 m² | from 25 499 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B16J2KVG/16J2AVG 42 m² | from 33 999 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B18J2KVG/18J2AVG 50 m² | from 47 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Toshiba Seiya RAS-B24J2KVG/24J2AVG 65 m² | from 53 000 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →