Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A 70 m²
Photos 7 |
Powerful, efficient and versatile household class inverter air conditioner in split system format for wall mounting. Belongs to the 2020 Gree Stage family of devices. This is the eldest modification in the family, which can serve as an excellent solution for servicing residential, office or small commercial premises with a total area of up to 70 m². In addition to the cooling function, it can effectively work for heating, including in severe frosts - down to -30 ° C.
The Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A air conditioner is equipped with a reliable inverter compressor and a microprocessor control system that ensures efficient and quiet operation of the device. High-quality blinds evenly distribute air throughout the entire volume of the room and work silently, without making annoying rattling. The capacity of the device is quite enough to drive through the system up to 1250 m³ of air per hour.
At the same time, the filtration system is equipped with a plasma filter, which ensures the elimination of harmful microorganisms, as well as particles of dust, smoke, soot, etc. Self-cleaning and self-diagnosis systems have been implemented. It is possible to control directly from a smartphone, and the control panel has a temperature sensor for automatically adjusting the operating mode of the air conditioner.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Buy Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A 70 m²
All prices 26 →Gree Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A | 63 240 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree GWH24QE-S6DBD2A | 46 490 ₴ |
Кондиціонер GREE GWH24QE-S6DBD2A (Stage) | 59 957 ₴ |
Кондиціонер GREE GWH24QE-S6DBD2A | 46 502 ₴ |
Кондиціонер GWH24QE-S6DBD2A / GWH24YE-S6DBA2A Stage | 60 838 ₴ |
Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A configurations
Price for Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Stage GWH09QD-S6DBD2A 27 m² | from 32 980 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Gree Stage GWH12QD-S6DBD2A 35 m² | from 34 440 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Gree Stage GWH18QE-S6DBD2B 53 m² | from 39 750 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Gree Stage GWH24QE-S6DBD2A 70 m² | from 46 490 ₴ | 26 offers |