Tramontina Century 24007/107
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Tramontina Century 24007/107 |
|
Stainless steel, carbon steel with the addition of chromium and molybdenum.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tramontina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tramontina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tramontina Century 24007/107
All prices 24 →Ніж універсвальний Tramontina Century, 20,3 см (6188549) | 1 605 ₴ |
Ніж Tramontina Century 24007/107 (203 мм) | 1 927 ₴ |
Нож Tramontina Century 24007/107 (203 мм) | 1 927 ₴ |
Нож tramontina century /универсальный 203 мм/инд.блистер (24007/107) | 1 649 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Tramontina Century 24007/107 (6188549) | 2 028 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features kitchen knife Tramontina Century 24007/107:
- Blade thickness - 2.5 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →