Transcend SSD370S TS32GSSD370S 32 GB
Videos 14Photos 6 | Outdated Product 2 058 ₴ Placement: internal; Size (GB): 32; Form factor: 2.5"; Controller: Silicon Motion SN2246EN; Write speed (MB/s): 40; Read speed (MB/s): 230; DWPD (times/day): 1.3; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; TRIM; |
Transcend TS32GSSD370S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Transcend SSD370S TS32GSSD370S configurations
Price for Transcend SSD370S TS32GSSD370S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend SSD370S TS64GSSD370S 64 GB | from 2 142 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Transcend SSD370S TS128GSSD370S 128 GB | from 3 219 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Transcend SSD370S TS512GSSD370S 512 GB | from 10 403 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Transcend SSD370S TS1TSSD370S 1.02 TB | from 21 048 ₴ | 2 offers |