Transcend SSD220S TS120GSSD220S 120 GB
Videos 12Photos 3 |
Transcend TS120GSSD220S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Transcend SSD220S TS120GSSD220S configurations
Price for Transcend SSD220S TS120GSSD220S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend SSD220S TS120GSSD220S 120 GB | from 889 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Transcend SSD220S TS240GSSD220S 240 GB | from 1 058 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Transcend SSD220S TS480GSSD220S 480 GB | from 1 566 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Transcend SSD220S TS960GSSD220S 960 GB | from 3 429 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →